КЛЦ

11 апреля 20:30

1 : 8

КУБ

ЮКОС

11 апреля 21:45

2 : 5

СЗ

ОРБ

13 апреля 17:15

3 : 2

ЛГН

КУБ

13 апреля 19:00

3 : 2

ОТ

СЗ

БЕР

13 апреля 20:30

2 : 5

РУС

ЛГН

14 апреля 13:30

1 : 2

ОРБ

Союз

14 апреля 15:00

8 : 2

Rol

СЗ

18 апреля 20:30

7 : 6

КУБ

РУС

20 апреля 13:30

1 : 3

БЕР

КРС

20 апреля 15:00

5 : 7

Союз

КУБ

20 апреля 19:00

3 : 1

СЗ

ОРБ

20 апреля 20:30

2 : 1

ЛГН

БЕР

21 апреля 14:00

2 : 3

РУС

Союз

21 апреля 15:30

1 : 6

КРС

СЗ

25 апреля 20:30

2 : 3

КУБ

КРС

25 апреля 22:00

3 : 7

Союз

РУС

27 апреля 20:30

5 : 3

БЕР

Союз

28 апреля 20:45

8 : 2

КРС

КРС

11 сентября 16:30

- : -

Союз

БЕР

12 сентября 15:00

- : -

РУС

Романтик

  • Кубок
  • Год основания -
  • Главный тренер Панасенков Кирилл Григорьевич
  • Представитель -

Фото и видео

Фамилия, имя Уровень мастерства Амплуа Дата рождения Возраст
1Рыбин Никита АндреевичРыбин Никита АндреевичСпортшкольникВратарь25.09.200122
33Каюров Никита КонстантиновичКаюров Никита КонстантиновичЛюбительВратарь03.09.198835
35Бутылкин Павел ПетровичБутылкин Павел ПетровичСпортшкольник +Вратарь22.05.199133
2Высоцкий Александр ПавловичВысоцкий Александр ПавловичЛюбительЗащитник12.09.198538
5Звонов Максим АндреевичЗвонов Максим АндреевичЛюбительЗащитник23.04.198836
7Трубицын Вячеслав ДенисовичТрубицын Вячеслав ДенисовичСпортшкольникНападающий23.07.199726
8Силенков Данил СергеевичСиленков Данил СергеевичСпортшкольник +Защитник24.05.200123
9Щипицин Павел АндреевичЩипицин Павел АндреевичЛюбительНападающий12.10.199132
11Колупаев Аркадий АндреевичКолупаев Аркадий АндреевичСпортшкольникНападающий21.04.199727
17Титов Александр СергеевичТитов Александр СергеевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий29.05.200024
20Богатыренко Максим ОлеговичБогатыренко Максим ОлеговичМастерНападающий13.02.199430
21Фисун Михаил ДмитриевичФисун Михаил ДмитриевичСпортшкольникЗащитник04.05.200123
37Титов Макар АндреевичТитов Макар АндреевичСпортшкольникНападающий01.02.200123
41Ваганов Роман АндреевичВаганов Роман АндреевичСпортшкольникНападающий19.11.199231
42Конюк Валерий ВячеславовичКонюк Валерий ВячеславовичСпортшкольник +Защитник02.02.199925
43Новоселов Евгений ВикторовичНовоселов Евгений ВикторовичМастерНападающий12.02.199727
46Кокорин Артем ВадимовичКокорин Артем ВадимовичСпортшкольник +Защитник22.08.199429
47Кудашев Антон ВасильевичКудашев Антон ВасильевичСпортшкольникНападающий21.10.199330
57Кокорин Богдан ВадимовичКокорин Богдан ВадимовичСпортшкольник +Нападающий04.11.200122
62Егоров Максим ЮрьевичЕгоров Максим ЮрьевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий07.01.199727
62Табатчиков Даниил РомановичТабатчиков Даниил РомановичСпортшкольникНападающий25.07.200617
63Первунинский Сергей ЕвгеньевичПервунинский Сергей ЕвгеньевичСпортшкольникНападающий07.09.200122
71Вангонин Игорь ВалерьевичВангонин Игорь ВалерьевичСпортшкольникНападающий16.09.198340
73Савельев Павел АлексеевичСавельев Павел АлексеевичЛюбительНападающий07.01.199232
74Вебер Даниил РуслановичВебер Даниил РуслановичСпортшкольникНападающий06.05.200321
75Бизерт Вильгельм ВладимировичБизерт Вильгельм ВладимировичСпортшкольникНападающий28.10.200419
75Хазов Егор СергеевичХазов Егор СергеевичСпортшкольникНападающий19.02.200420
78Тормозов Леонид КонстантиновичТормозов Леонид КонстантиновичМастерЗащитник04.04.199826
88Константинов Денис АлексеевичКонстантинов Денис АлексеевичСпортшкольникЗащитник16.02.199232
90Кудрявцев Филипп АлександровичКудрявцев Филипп АлександровичЛюбительНападающий04.02.198341