КЛЦ

11 апреля 20:30

1 : 8

КУБ

ЮКОС

11 апреля 21:45

2 : 5

СЗ

ОРБ

13 апреля 17:15

3 : 2

ЛГН

КУБ

13 апреля 19:00

3 : 2

ОТ

СЗ

БЕР

13 апреля 20:30

2 : 5

РУС

ЛГН

14 апреля 13:30

1 : 2

ОРБ

Союз

14 апреля 15:00

8 : 2

Rol

СЗ

18 апреля 20:30

7 : 6

КУБ

РУС

20 апреля 13:30

1 : 3

БЕР

КРС

20 апреля 15:00

5 : 7

Союз

КУБ

20 апреля 19:00

3 : 1

СЗ

ОРБ

20 апреля 20:30

2 : 1

ЛГН

БЕР

21 апреля 14:00

2 : 3

РУС

Союз

21 апреля 15:30

1 : 6

КРС

СЗ

25 апреля 20:30

2 : 3

КУБ

КРС

25 апреля 22:00

3 : 7

Союз

РУС

27 апреля 20:30

5 : 3

БЕР

Союз

28 апреля 20:45

8 : 2

КРС

КРС

11 сентября 16:30

- : -

Союз

БЕР

12 сентября 15:00

- : -

РУС

Сибирь-НЗХК

  • Кубок АО "ТВЭЛ"
  • Год основания 2019
  • Главный тренер Кононенко Кирилл Сергеевич
  • Представитель Крупенников Роман
  • Фарм клуб Нефтяник

Фото и видео

Фамилия, имя Уровень мастерства Амплуа Дата рождения Возраст
90Андрюшин Максим ВикторовичАндрюшин Максим ВикторовичСпортшкольник +Вратарь18.05.199034
3Кипрушин Иван ВладимировичКипрушин Иван ВладимировичЛюбительЗащитник03.08.199231
7Грищук Иван ЮрьевичГрищук Иван ЮрьевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий01.03.198935
9Сердитов Евгений ЮрьевичСердитов Евгений ЮрьевичСпортшкольник +Защитник19.01.199232
11Пирожков Егор ЕвгеньевичПирожков Егор ЕвгеньевичСпортшкольник +Защитник04.05.198836
12Стула Александр СергеевичСтула Александр СергеевичСпортшкольникНападающий30.10.199825
13Карбутов Руслан НиколаевичКарбутов Руслан НиколаевичМастерНападающий27.05.199133
17Багуриков Евгений НиколаевичБагуриков Евгений НиколаевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий31.07.199231
18Лавроненко Никита ВадимовичЛавроненко Никита ВадимовичСпортшкольник +Нападающий12.06.200123
19Кононенко Кирилл СергеевичКононенко Кирилл СергеевичМастерНападающий09.01.199232
22Иванов Глеб ЭдуардовичИванов Глеб ЭдуардовичСпортшкольник +Защитник06.04.198935
23Селиванов Никита КонстантиновичСеливанов Никита КонстантиновичМастерНападающий01.07.200023
25Горбунов Николай ДмитриевичГорбунов Николай ДмитриевичМастерЗащитник05.04.200123
44Долганов Егор ВалерьевичДолганов Егор ВалерьевичСпортшкольникЗащитник07.06.200024
55Григорьев Павел АлександровичГригорьев Павел АлександровичСпортшкольник +Защитник11.03.199430
61Малыхин Максим ОлеговичМалыхин Максим ОлеговичСпортшкольник +Нападающий14.08.199132
69Войтик Андрей АлексеевичВойтик Андрей АлексеевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий06.03.199331
73Бекетов Михаил РомановичБекетов Михаил РомановичСпортшкольник +Нападающий24.02.199925
77Романцев Алексей ДмитриевичРоманцев Алексей ДмитриевичСпортшкольник +Защитник16.06.198935
82Бухтояров Тимофей ИгоревичБухтояров Тимофей ИгоревичМастерНападающий11.04.199925
85Рубцов Виталий ИгоревичРубцов Виталий ИгоревичСпортшкольник +Нападающий28.01.199628
89Мирошниченко Даниил ВладимировичМирошниченко Даниил ВладимировичСпортшкольникЗащитник16.03.200024
91Усольцев Вячеслав ВалерьевичУсольцев Вячеслав ВалерьевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий24.11.199033