КЛЦ

11 апреля 20:30

1 : 8

КУБ

ЮКОС

11 апреля 21:45

2 : 5

СЗ

ОРБ

13 апреля 17:15

3 : 2

ЛГН

КУБ

13 апреля 19:00

3 : 2

ОТ

СЗ

БЕР

13 апреля 20:30

2 : 5

РУС

ЛГН

14 апреля 13:30

1 : 2

ОРБ

Союз

14 апреля 15:00

8 : 2

Rol

СЗ

18 апреля 20:30

7 : 6

КУБ

РУС

20 апреля 13:30

1 : 3

БЕР

КРС

20 апреля 15:00

5 : 7

Союз

КУБ

20 апреля 19:00

3 : 1

СЗ

ОРБ

20 апреля 20:30

2 : 1

ЛГН

БЕР

21 апреля 14:00

2 : 3

РУС

Союз

21 апреля 15:30

1 : 6

КРС

СЗ

25 апреля 20:30

2 : 3

КУБ

КРС

25 апреля 22:00

3 : 7

Союз

РУС

27 апреля 20:30

5 : 3

БЕР

Союз

28 апреля 20:45

8 : 2

КРС

КРС

11 сентября 16:30

- : -

Союз

БЕР

12 сентября 15:00

- : -

РУС

Сибирский Антрацит

  • Кубок А. И. Покрышкина
  • Год основания 2015
  • Главный тренер Швец Александр
  • Представитель Кусачев Михаил
  • Фарм клуб Викинги

Домашняя форма

Гостевая форма

Фото и видео

Фамилия, имя Уровень мастерства Амплуа Дата рождения Возраст
1Шлыков Антон ФедоровичШлыков Антон ФедоровичСпортшкольник +Вратарь20.01.198935
72Леонов Владислав СергеевичЛеонов Владислав СергеевичЛюбительВратарь12.04.199925
3Марков Максим ИгоревичМарков Максим ИгоревичСпортшкольник +Защитник16.11.198637
5Шерстнев Артем АлександровичШерстнев Артем АлександровичСпортшкольник +Защитник21.01.200024
7Рожков Владимир ЕвгеньевичРожков Владимир ЕвгеньевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий26.04.199628
8Кравченко Ефим АлександровичКравченко Ефим АлександровичЛюбительЗащитник28.10.199627
10Мацейко Роман АлександровичМацейко Роман АлександровичМастерНападающий09.01.199727
12Цомая Реваз РевазовичЦомая Реваз РевазовичСпортшкольникЗащитник09.06.198043
13Шипицын Семен ДаниловичШипицын Семен ДаниловичСпортшкольникЗащитник13.08.199726
22Хорольский Владимир ОлеговичХорольский Владимир ОлеговичСпортшкольник +Нападающий06.07.199825
23Кусачёв Михаил ИгоревичКусачёв Михаил ИгоревичЛюбительЗащитник12.08.198637
25Никишания Рубен АндреевичНикишания Рубен АндреевичМастерНападающий10.07.199924
28Поволоцкий Владислав ОлеговичПоволоцкий Владислав ОлеговичЛюбительНападающий05.09.199528
42Зиязитдинов Артур ФлюровичЗиязитдинов Артур ФлюровичСпортшкольник +Нападающий18.08.198439
44Асекин Артём АльбертовичАсекин Артём АльбертовичСпортшкольник +Нападающий19.05.200420
44Латынников Павел ВалерьевичЛатынников Павел ВалерьевичСпортшкольник +Защитник25.06.200023
47Лазарев Никита СергеевичЛазарев Никита СергеевичЛюбительНападающий28.04.199727
51Гаркуша Сергей АлексеевичГаркуша Сергей АлексеевичСпортшкольникНападающий14.07.199924
55Бахтин Вадим КонстантиновичБахтин Вадим КонстантиновичМастерЗащитник18.07.199726
68Маслихин Владислав ЮрьевичМаслихин Владислав ЮрьевичМастерНападающий17.11.199528
71Симашин Данил АлексеевичСимашин Данил АлексеевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий05.03.199925
77Котельников Константин СергеевичКотельников Константин СергеевичСпортшкольник +Нападающий03.02.199430
78Бурмакин Максим ОлеговичБурмакин Максим ОлеговичЛюбительНападающий29.10.199528
88Гриценко Сергей ВладимировичГриценко Сергей ВладимировичМастерНападающий03.08.199726
89Чащин Павел СергеевичЧащин Павел СергеевичЛюбительЗащитник25.09.198241
91Давыдски Даниэль ВячеславовичДавыдски Даниэль ВячеславовичМастерНападающий30.04.199925
94Донской Денис ВикторовичДонской Денис ВикторовичМастерНападающий02.06.199726
97Чапский Вячеслав СергеевичЧапский Вячеслав СергеевичСпортшкольникНападающий25.04.199727
99Сомсиков Владимир АлександровичСомсиков Владимир АлександровичМастерНападающий08.01.199826